ZSunbro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36