Zulle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sseo-ni
2011 — a.k.a. Sunny, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Sisterhood of Night
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
I Kill Giants
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Strike!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Welcome to the Dollhouse
1995, in 5 top lists Check