Zuuuikis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Jacket
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ink
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
23
Flickan som lekte med elden
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Played with Fire, in 0 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26