Zynpsnr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Instinct
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check