Zythux's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
23
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93