je_alex5's activity
- About
- Progress
- Activity
- Awards (67)
- Comments (0)
-
-
-
-
je_alex5 checked Malice, Madame Web, Argylle, and 17 others , Chapeaux à transformations, The X-Ray Fiend, Le squelette joyeux, Something Good - Negro Kiss, The Solar Eclipse, Un homme de têtes, Mosquinha, Passage de Venus, Roundhay Garden Scene, Sallie Gardner at a Gallop, The Execution of Mary, Queen of Scots, How It Feels to Be Run Over, The Kiss, Bataille de neige, Danse serpentine, Explosion of a Motor Car and L'impressionniste fin de siècle 1 week 5 days ago
Malice
1993Madame Web
2024Argylle
2024 -
je_alex5 checked Sanctuary, Kung Fu Panda 3, Smurfs: The Lost Village, and 6 others , Blue Velvet, Daman akeseo goohasoseo, Sympathy for the Devil, Champions, D-Tox and Babylon 2 weeks 6 days ago
Sanctuary
2022Kung Fu Panda 3
2016 -
je_alex5's gold IMDb's Thriller Top 50 award has been updated to silver 3 weeks 6 days ago
IMDb's Thriller Top 50 silver award
Thrillers are often hybrids with other genres - there are action-thrillers,... -
je_alex5 checked Gran Turismo, Big Time Adolescence, Marshall, and 5 others , Trolls, Dune: Part Two, Zhì chi, RoboCop 2 and RoboCop 3 4 weeks ago
Gran Turismo
2023Big Time Adolescence
2019Marshall
2017
Showing activity between now and 1 month ago