omiiiiid's activity
- About
- Progress
- Activity
- Awards (78)
- Comments (0)
-
omiiiiid checked Rebel Moon: A Child of Fire - Part One, Saltburn, Saw X, and 8 others , Shattered, Silent Night, Talk to Me, The Beekeeper, The Creator, The Family Plan, Intouchables and The Nun II 13 hours 23 minutes ago
Saltburn
2023Saw X
2023 -
omiiiiid checked 97 Minutes, A Haunting in Venice, Alone, and 13 others , Blue Beetle, Bring Him to Me, Dream Scenario, Expend4bles, Ferrari, Five Nights at Freddy's, Gran Turismo, Jawan, Leave the World Behind, Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning Part One, No One Will Save You, Obi-Wan Kenobi and Oppenheimer 13 hours 29 minutes ago
97 Minutes
2023A Haunting in Venice
2023Alone
2020 -
omiiiiid's award has been updated to 5 days 17 hours ago
IMDb's Independent Top 50 gold award
Independent is not a strict genre category, but is rather a grouping of films that are...IMDb's Mystery Top 50 silver award
Detective-mystery films are usually considered a sub-type or sub-genre of crime/gangster...
Showing activity between now and 1 week ago