The best "feeling" movies <3
Created by Mathildaa.
Favorited 0 times, disliked 0 times, added to 0 watchlists.
This is a list of the movies I get the best feelings of <3
Pssst, want to check out the The best "feeling" movies <3 list in our new look?
Filter
-
1 new
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2 new
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3 new
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4 new
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5 new
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6 new
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7 new
Blue Lagoon: The Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8 new
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9 new
Hannah Montana: The Movie
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10 new
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11 new
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12 new
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13 new
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14 new
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Last updated on Jun 27, 2012; source