Bolapucc's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
328
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
337
Sudden Impact
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
340
Octopussy
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
350
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
358
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
371
Cat's Eye
1985, in 1 top list Check -
372
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
382
Friday the 13th: A New Beginning
1985, in 1 top list Check -
388
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
402
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
413
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
453
Cutting Class
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
458
Halloween 5: The Revenge of Michael Myers
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
474
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
481
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
483
Child's Play 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
489
Men of Respect
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
494
Captain America
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
495
Tales from the Darkside: The Movie
1990, in 1 top list Check -
505
Ricochet
1991, in 1 top list Check -
512
Mortal Thoughts
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
524
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
527
Single White Female
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
535
Honeymoon in Vegas
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
550
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 132