Bruno-128's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
28
In God's Country
2007 Check -
29
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
31
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
33
Vercingétorix
2001 — a.k.a. Druids, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
36
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Las Meninas
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Sakura no kage
2007 — a.k.a. Shadow of the Cherry Blossom Check -
40
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
42
Quiet City
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Gerry
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
45
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
46
Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
47
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
50
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Santa Claus Conquers the Martians
1964, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 173