Integrus's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Zathura: A Space Adventure
2005, in 1 top list Check -
27
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
29
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
34
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
School for Scoundrels
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
42
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Assault on Precinct 13
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
50
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 72