Zhygiz's disliked movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
27
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Anastasia
2006 Check -
29
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
30
Mr. Popper's Penguins
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
33
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
34
It's a Gift
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Dilwale Dulhania Le Jayenge
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 37 of 37