Curtdogg's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Last Action Hero
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Little Shop of Horrors
1960, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Sleepwalkers
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Pet Sematary II
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
58
Uncle Sam
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
59
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Return of the Living Dead: Rave to the Grave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Death Valley: The Revenge of Bloody Bill
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Body Snatchers
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
65
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Astronaut's Wife
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Osmosis Jones
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
71
What About Bob?
1991, in 1 top list Check -
72
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
73
The Fly II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Leprechaun 2
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Leprechaun 3
1995, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 378