Integrus's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Game Plan
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
62
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
33
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
42
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 72 of 72