The_Claw's disliked movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
View from the Top
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Color of Night
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Gotcha!
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Barb Wire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
National Lampoon's Senior Trip
1995 — a.k.a. Senior School, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Say It Isn't So
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Terminal Velocity
1994, in 1 top list Check -
60
Private School
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Walking with Dinosaurs 3D
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Claymation Christmas Celebration
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Loose Cannons
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
82
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Kissing a Fool
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
53
No One Would Tell
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inception: Motion Comics
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
An Alan Smithee Film: Burn Hollywood Burn
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Die Abenteuer von Pico und Columbus
1992 — a.k.a. The Magic Voyage, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Frozen Assets
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The In Crowd
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Joey
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 88