Lorerradimezzo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Breathless
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
34
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Le guetteur
2012 — a.k.a. The Lookout, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
97
Satan's Sadists
1969, in 1 top list Check