Ricardojhds's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Underworld Awakening
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check