ClarisseDobrev's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Push
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Besouro
2009 — a.k.a. The Assailant, in 0 top lists Check -
17
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
32
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
34
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
66
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Spy Kids
2001, in 1 top list Check -
82
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28