ClaytonAMartin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
American Ninja 4: The Annihilation
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
5
3 Ninjas: Knuckle Up
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
11
George of the Jungle
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
32
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
37
3 Ninjas Kick Back
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
51
Taxi
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
62
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
71
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 136