Hrn_bravo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Titanic
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Perdita Durango
1997 — a.k.a. Dance with the Devil, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The 13th Warrior
1999 — a.k.a. The Thirteenth Warrior, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
51
The One
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
64
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check