Kahramanlarsinemada's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
34
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check