Kkallen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
27
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
28
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
29
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
43
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
44
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check