Kzer_za's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Thief
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Silverado
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
28
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Jason Bourne
2016, in 2 top lists Check