Lineuphere's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Wild World of Batwoman
1966 — a.k.a. She Was a Hippy Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
5
Shark: Rosso nell'oceano
1984 — a.k.a. Devil Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ator 2: L'invincibile Orion
1983 — a.k.a. The Blade Master, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Daikaijû kûchûsen: Gamera tai Gyaosu
1967 — a.k.a. Gamera vs. Gyaos, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
56
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Hatari!
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
66
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check