Mvaleriani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
27
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
28
47 Ronin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Justice League: War
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
30
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
31
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check