Peetvader's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dream Warrior
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pterodactyl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
7
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Honey, We Shrunk Ourselves!
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Running Man
1987, in 1 top list Check -
16
Down
2001 — a.k.a. The Shaft, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Freerunner
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Theodore Rex
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
2-Headed Shark Attack
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Meltdown
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Tsunami
2005 Check -
32
Anacondas 4: Trail of Blood
2009 — a.k.a. Anacondas: Trail of Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Doing Hard Time
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Mechanik
2005 — a.k.a. The Russian Specialist, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Dark Lurking
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
47
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Category 6: Day of Destruction
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Homo Erectus
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Hunt for Eagle One
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Direct Action
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Djinns
2010 — a.k.a. Stranded, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Wake of Death
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46