Sarblade's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check