Sloppydancer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check