Araneus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Futurama: Bender's Big Score
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Physician
2013, in 0 top lists Check