Filmcave's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
21
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
43
Super Mario Bros.
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Sahara
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
54
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
63
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
77
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
85
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
90
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
94
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43