Rhomega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Ant Bully
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Muppets from Space
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Rock-A-Doodle
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check