Snoozyrib's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
27
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
42
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check