Aevumivorouscognitient's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Ha
2009 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance, in 1 top list Check -
12
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Kyu
2012 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Naruto
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
One Piece: Wan pîsu
1999 — a.k.a. One Piece, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Rick and Morty
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Squidbillies
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
73
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
74
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
77
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
85
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
97
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Supurigan
1998 — a.k.a. Spriggan, in 1 top list Check -
125
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check