Okeefebt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The Road to El Dorado
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
70
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
101
Oliver & Company
1988, in 1 top list Check