BradH222's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
My Name Is Bruce
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Welcome to Mooseport
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Guys and Dolls
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Sharktopus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Deep Throat
1972, in 3 top lists Check -
26
A Glimpse Inside the Mind of Charles Swan III
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Satan Met a Lady
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check