Edwardbc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Satan's Little Helper
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
Extract
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check