Penguuuu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
28
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
29
Snatch
2000, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
48
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
51
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
57
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53