Ra0ulDuke's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
44
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
59
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
61
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
66
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
72
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37