Ali_bernadette's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
12
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
29
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
30
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Red Tails
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Nell
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Youth in Revolt
2009, in 0 top lists Check