Bispymusic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
40
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Mixed Nuts
1994 — a.k.a. Lifesavers, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check