Dave_The_Hat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Caro diario
1993 — a.k.a. Dear Diary, in 11 top lists Check -
13
High Road to China
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Chek law dak gung
2002 — a.k.a. Naked Weapon, in 0 top lists Check