Diirtyharry67's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Insidious: The Last Key
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
43
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
44
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
46
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
77
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
80
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
88
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
89
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
91
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
100
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
110
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
115
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
119
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
120
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65