Kobaruon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Le gamin au vélo
2011 — a.k.a. The Kid with a Bike, in 5 top lists Check -
4
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Ivanovo detstvo
1962 — a.k.a. Ivan's Childhood, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
L'Atalante
1934, in 21 top lists Check -
25
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Taare Zameen Par
2007 — a.k.a. Like Stars on Earth, in 3 top lists Check -
28
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
29
Stroszek
1977, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66