Lutfucum's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Glory Road
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
13
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
30
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
31
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
33
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
38
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
39
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
42
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
44
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60