Sorawho's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Paranoid Park
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Two Lovers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check