Robertcolom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Family Man
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
63
Halloweentown High
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
79
The Santa Clause 2
2002, in 1 top list Check -
81
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
89
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
139
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
158
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
162
The Guru
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
173
Jack
1996, in 1 top list Check -
190
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
205
Two of a Kind
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
214
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
216
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
218
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
220
Michael
1996, in 1 top list Check -
240
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
250
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
261
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
262
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31