Thebanjohype's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
31
Frogs
1972, in 1 top list Check -
42
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Blair Witch
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
55
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
59
The Burning Hell
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Incubo sulla città contaminata
1980 — a.k.a. Nightmare City, in 0 top lists Check