Igor_Brynner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Ochen russkiy detektiv
2008 Check -
12
The Exorcist III
1990, in 1 top list Check -
29
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
55
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Mr. Sardonicus
1961, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
81
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
110
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
121
Les rivières pourpres
2000 — a.k.a. The Crimson Rivers, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
138
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check