Jeremyhempel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
27
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
40
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
48
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
63
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
88
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
93
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
94
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
98
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check