John89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check